TIMETABLE

Timetable

Please note that this schedule is subject to change! (update 24 January)

The 16th of February

Update 24 January

11:00 – 12:15                                      Official practice Short Program categories Junior ISU & Senior ISU

12:15 – 15:00                                     Unofficial practice for teams (not Junior ISU & Senior ISU)

16:10 – 16:17                                      Competition – Junior ISU Short Program

16:41 – 17:00                                     Competition – Senior ISU Short Program

The 17th of February

Update 24 January

07:45 – 10:38                                    Official practice Free Program category Mixed Age

10:53 – 11:13                                      Official practice Free Program category Basic Novice

11:13 – 11:43                                       Official practice Free Program category Juvenile

11:58 – 12:38                                     Official practice Free Program category Pre-juvenile

12:38 – 12:48                                     Official practise Free Program category Adult

13:03 – 13:15                                      Official practice Free Program category Junior ISU

13:15 – 13:51                                      Official practice Free Program category Junior B

14:06 – 14:18                                     Official practice Free Program category Senior B

14:18 – 14:54                                     Official practice Free Program category Senior ISU

 

15:05 – 15:15                                     Official opening  Lumière Cup

 

15:45 – 17:47                                    Competition Free Program category Mixed Age

18:02 – 18:15                                     Competition Free Program category Basic Novice

18:15 – 18:34                                     Competition Free Program category Juvenile

19:25 – 19:50                                     Competition Free Program category Pre-Juvenile

19:50 – 19:57                                     Competition Free Program category Adult

20:12 – 20:20                                     Competition Free Program category Junior ISU

20:20 – 20:42                                    Competition Free Program category Junior B

20:57 – 21:06                                     Competition Free Program category Senior B

21:06 – 21:29                                      Competition Free Program category Senior ISU

 

21:35                                                VICTORY CEREMONY

Download the whole timetables with the the following links:

Timetable Friday 16th of february 2018

Timetable Saturday 17th of february 2018

Visit Us On FacebookVisit Us On Instagram